Timeschedule : 15.08.2020
Section Heat Run Starttime Endtime Comment Marshals
FREE PRACTICE     09:00 11:00    
PIST KOLA     11:00 11:30    
Driver's briefing     11:30 11:45    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Practice 1 11:45 11:50    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 1 11:54 11:59    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 1 12:03 12:08    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 1 12:12 12:17    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 1 12:21 12:26    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Practice 2 12:35 12:40    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 2 12:44 12:49    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 2 12:53 12:58    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 2 13:02 13:07    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 2 13:11 13:16    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Practice 3 13:25 13:30    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 3 13:34 13:39    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 3 13:43 13:48    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 3 13:52 13:57    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 3 14:01 14:06    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Practice 4 14:15 14:20    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 4 14:24 14:29    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 4 14:33 14:38    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 4 14:42 14:47    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 4 14:51 14:56    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Practice 5 15:05 15:10    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 5 15:14 15:19    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 5 15:23 15:28    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 5 15:32 15:37    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 5 15:41 15:46    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Qualification 1 15:49 15:54    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 1 15:57 16:02    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 1 16:05 16:10    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 1 16:13 16:23    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 1 16:26 16:36    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Qualification 2 16:49 16:54    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 2 16:57 17:02    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 2 17:05 17:10    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 2 17:13 17:23    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 2 17:26 17:36    
EP KDYF 40+ Group 1 Qualification 3 17:49 17:54    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 3 17:57 18:02    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 3 18:05 18:10    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 3 18:13 18:23    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 3 18:26 18:36