Timeschedule : 12.08.2017
Section Heat Run Starttime Endtime Comment Marshals
Free practice     09:00 10:00    
Driver's briefing     10:00 10:30    
PIST KOLALAMA     10:30 11:00    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 1 11:00 11:05    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 1 11:08 11:13    
EP STOK Group 2 Practice 1 11:16 11:21    
1/8 GP Group 1 Practice 1 11:24 11:29    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 1 11:32 11:37    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 1 11:40 11:45    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 2 11:48 11:53    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 2 11:56 12:01    
EP STOK Group 2 Practice 2 12:04 12:09    
1/8 GP Group 1 Practice 2 12:12 12:17    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 2 12:20 12:25    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 2 12:28 12:33    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 3 12:36 12:41    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 3 12:44 12:49    
EP STOK Group 2 Practice 3 12:52 12:57    
1/8 GP Group 1 Practice 3 13:00 13:05    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 3 13:08 13:13    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 3 13:16 13:21    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Practice 4 13:24 13:29    
EP STOK Group 1 Practice 4 13:32 13:37    
EP STOK Group 2 Practice 4 13:40 13:45    
1/8 GP Group 1 Practice 4 13:48 13:53    
1/10 GP Group 1 Practice 4 13:56 14:01    
1/10 GP Group 2 Practice 4 14:04 14:09    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 1 14:12 14:17    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 1 14:20 14:25    
EP STOK Group 2 Qualification 1 14:28 14:33    
1/8 GP Group 1 Qualification 1 14:36 14:46    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 1 14:49 14:59    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 1 15:02 15:12    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 2 15:15 15:20    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 2 15:23 15:28    
EP STOK Group 2 Qualification 2 15:31 15:36    
1/8 GP Group 1 Qualification 2 15:39 15:49    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 2 15:52 16:02    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 2 16:05 16:15    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 3 16:18 16:23    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 3 16:26 16:31    
EP STOK Group 2 Qualification 3 16:34 16:39    
1/8 GP Group 1 Qualification 3 16:42 16:52    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 3 16:55 17:05    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 3 17:08 17:18    
EP MODIFIED Group 1 Qualification 4 17:21 17:26    
EP STOK Group 1 Qualification 4 17:29 17:34    
EP STOK Group 2 Qualification 4 17:37 17:42    
1/8 GP Group 1 Qualification 4 17:45 17:55    
1/10 GP Group 1 Qualification 4 17:58 18:08    
1/10 GP Group 2 Qualification 4 18:11 18:21